タグ Nicopro が登録されている動画 : 8 件中 1 - 8 件目
種類:
- タグ
- キーワード
対象:
2020.7.26 DOVE×BASARA2020 CHOTEN 2020 Final ROUND(4th to 5th matches)
2020.7.26 DOVE×BASARA2020 CHOTEN 2020 Final ROUND
Notice:This video is the 4th to 5th matches of this show.
1st to 3rd matches video:https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/1601003287
1st match CHOTEN semifinal round
Takumi Tsukamo vs Naoki Tanizaki
2nd match CHOTEN semifinal round
Ryota Nakatsu vs Kenshin Chikano
3rd match
SAGAT & FUMA & Ryuichi Sekine vs Shoichi Ucihda & Ray Paroma & Kabuki Kid
4th match
Fuminori Abe & Daiki Shimomura & Isami Kodaka vs ”brother"YASSHI & Kouhei Kinoshida & Gunso
2nd match CHOTEN final round
1st match winner vs 2nd match winner
2020.7.26 DOVE×BASARA2020 CHOTEN 2020 Final ROUND(1st to 3th matches)
2020.7.26 DOVE×BASARA2020 CHOTEN 2020 Final ROUND
Notice:This video is the 1st to 3th matches of this show.
4th to 5th matches video:https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/
1st match CHOTEN semifinal round
Takumi Tsukamo vs Naoki Tanizaki
2nd match CHOTEN semifinal round
Ryota Nakatsu vs Kenshin Chikano
3rd match
SAGAT & FUMA & Ryuichi Sekine vs Shoichi Ucihda & Ray Paroma & Kabuki Kid
4th match
Fuminori Abe & Daiki Shimomura & Isami Kodaka vs ”brother"YASSHI & Kouhei Kinoshida & Gunso
2nd match CHOTEN final round
1st match winner vs 2nd match winner
2020.7.19 BASARA×DOVE2020 ITADAKI 2020 2nd ROUND (5th to 6th matches)
2020.7.19 BASARA×DOVE2020 ITADAKI 2020 2nd ROUND
Notice:This video is the 5th to 6th matches of this show.
1st to 4th matches video:https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/1600919883
1st match ITADAKI 2nd round
Fuminori Abe vs Takumi Tsukamoto
2nd match ITADAKI 2nd round
Ryota Nakatsu vs Kouhei Kinoshita
3rd match
Best Stretch Man V3 & Takato Nakano & Kiyoto Kamino vs Transam Hiroshi &Ray Paroma & Shoichi Uchida
4th match
Ryuichi Sekine & Yusuke Kubo & Tetsuo Usui vs Gunso & “brother”YASSHI & Kabuki Kid
5th match ITADAKI 2nd round
Daiki Shimomura vs Naomi Tanizaki
6th match ITADAKI 2nd round
FUMA vs Kenshin Chikano
2020.7.19 BASARA×DOVE2020 ITADAKI 2020 2nd ROUND (1st to 4th matches)
2020.7.19 BASARA×DOVE2020 ITADAKI 2020 2nd ROUND
Notice:This video is the 1st to 4th matches of this show.
5th to 6th matches video:https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/1600920123
1st match ITADAKI 2nd round
Fuminori Abe vs Takumi Tsukamoto
2nd match ITADAKI 2nd round
Ryota Nakatsu vs Kouhei Kinoshita
3rd match
Best Stretch Man V3 & Takato Nakano &Kiyoto Kamino vs Transam Hiroshi & Ray Paroma & Shoichi Uchida
4th match
Ryuichi Sekine & Yusuke Kubo & Tetsuo Usui vs Gunso & “brother”YASSHI & Kabuki Kid
5th match ITADAKI 2nd round
Daiki Shimomura vs Naomi Tanizaki
6th match ITADAKI 2nd round
FUMA vs Kenshin Chikano
2020.7.19 BASARA×DOVE2020 ITADAKI 2020 1st ROUND (6th to 8th matches)
2020.7.19 BASARA×DOVE2020 ITADAKI 2020 1st ROUND
Notice:This video is the 6th to 8th matches of this show.
1st to 5th matches video:https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/1600841463
1st match ITADAKI 1st round
Fuminori Abe vs “brother”YASSHI
2nd match ITADAKI 1st round
Ryota Nakatsu vs Ray Paroma
3rd match ITADAKI 1st round
Takumi Tsukamoto vs Gunso
4th match ITADAKI 1st round
SAGAT vs Kouhei Kinoshita
5th match ITADAKI 1st round
Daiki Shimomura vs Shoichi Uchida
6th match ITADAKI 1st round
FUMA vs Kabuki Kid
7th match ITADAKI 1st round
Ryuichi Sekine vs Naoki Tanizaki
8th match ITADAKI 1st round
Isami Kodaka vs Kenshin Chikano
2020.7.19 BASARA×DOVE2020 ITADAKI 2020 1st ROUND (1st to 5th matches)
2020.7.19 BASARA×DOVE2020 ITADAKI 2020 1st ROUND
Notice:This video is the 1st to 5th matches of this show.
6th to 8th matches video:https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/1600841583
1st match ITADAKI 1st round
Fuminori Abe vs “brother”YASSHI
2nd match ITADAKI 1st round
Ryota Nakatsu vs Ray Paroma
3rd match ITADAKI 1st round
Takumi Tsukamoto vs Gunso
4th match ITADAKI 1st round
SAGAT vs Kouhei Kinoshita
5th match ITADAKI 1st round
Daiki Shimomura vs Shoichi Uchida
6th match ITADAKI 1st round
FUMA vs Kabuki Kid
7th match ITADAKI 1st round
Ryuichi Sekine vs Naoki Tanizaki
8th match ITADAKI 1st round
Isami Kodaka vs Kenshin Chikano
nicopro TV Match Makoto Produce[Oriental Land in Eyes]English Commentary
1ST MATCH 10 MINUTES LIMIT
Cherry[Freelance] vs Momo Tani[Actwres girl’Z Beginning]
2ND MATCH 10 MINUTES LIMIT
SAKI[Actwres girl’Z Color's] vs Konatsu[YANAGASE PRO-WRESTLING Ladius]
3RD MATCH 15 MINUTES LIMIT
Tae Honma[Actwres girl’Z Beginning] vs Sae[YANAGASE PRO-WRESTLING Ladius]
4TH MATCH 20 MINUTES LIMIT
Kaori Yoneyama[YMZ]with Matsuzawa-san
vs
Miyako Matsumoto[Gakenofuchi Women’s Pro-Wrestling]
vs
Summer Natsu[Freelance]
5TH MATCH 30 MINUTES LIMIT
Makoto[Freelance] & VENY [Freelance] & Kaho Kobayashi[Freelance]
vs
Riho [AEW] & Hanako Nakamori[PURE-J WOMEN’S PRO-WRESTLING] & Syuri[MAKAI]
[Commentary]
MC:JJ
Commentator:Keigo YOSHINO(PRO-WRESTLING REFEREE)
nicopro TV Match Hideki Suzuki Produce[All Single Match]English Commentary
1ST MATCH 10 MINUTES LIMIT
Tomoya Hirata[PRO-WRESTLING FREEDOMS] vs Ryuki Honda[Freelance]
2ND MATCH 10 MINUTES LIMIT
ALEJANDRO[Freelance] vs Tatsuya Hanami[2AW]
3RD MATCH 10 MINUTES LIMIT
El Lindaman[#STRONGHEARTS] vs Kouju Takeda[TripleSix Pro-Wrestling]
4TH MATCH 15 MINUTES LIMIT
Daisuke Kanehira[PRO-WRESTLING HEAT-UP] vs Tsugutaka Sato[Freelance]
5TH MATCH 20 MINUTES LIMIT
Fuminori Abe[PRO-WRESTLING BASARA] vs Ayato Yoshida[2AW]
[Commentary]
MC:JJ
Commentator:Keigo YOSHINO(PRO-WRESTLING REFEREE)